TitleOfficerE-mail 
District DirectorJennifer Chan, DTMjennifer.chan.tm@gmail.com 
Program Quality DirectorThomas Marino, DTMtm.tmarino@gmail.com 
Club Growth DirectorBob Bowes, DTMbobbowes@toastmasters46.org 
Immediate Past District GovernorNeerja Purang, DTMneerja.purang.tm@gmail.com 
Administration ManagerCecelia A Wallace, ACB, ALBtmwallace09@gmail.com 
Finance ManagerCam Pardo, DTMcam@campardo.com 
Public Relations ManagerDora Abreu, CC, ALBdoramaria@gmail.com 
Logistics ManagerRhoundy Jones, ACB, CLrho-jones85@hotmail.com 
WebmasterMichael Friedlander, DTMwebmaster@toastmasters46.org 
Club Extension ChairGreg Scotland, CC, ALBgscoti@gmail.com 
ParliamentarianAndy Lewis, DTMadltm45@gmail.com 
District Chief JudgeMarie Thompson, DTMmarie.thompson@nyct.com 
Fall Conference ChairRhoundy Jones, ACB, CLrho-jones85@hotmail.com 
Spring Conference ChairJanice Smith, ACB, ALSjanicesmith.tm@gmail.com 
Leadership Mini-Conference ChairPenelope Boehm, DTMpenelope.boehmtm@gmail.com 
Photography ChairRalph Ferraro, CCrmftop@gmail.com 
Social Media ChairDora Abreu, CC, ALBdoramaria@gmail.com 
Newsletter Content ChairDarlene Bois, DTMdbois_07302@yahoo.com 
Newsletter Design ChairBarbara Natusch, ACS, ALBbarbara.natusch.tm@gmail.com 
District StatisticianBrad Shilling, DTMshillingb@aol.com 
Credentials ChairTony Figueroa, DTManfigueroa@yahoo.com 
TLI Dean - SummerPatricia John, DTMbishampj@gmail.com 
TLI Dean - WinterBrian Goldfeder, ACS, ALBbgoldfedertm@gmail.com 
TLI Education ChairImelda Guevara-Araja, ACS, ALSimelda.guevara-araja@dot.ny.gov 
TLI Registration Chair - SummerBrian Goldfeder, ACS, ALBbgoldfedertm@gmail.com 
TLI Registration Chair - WinterEvelyn Marreromarrero1559@gmail.com 
TLI Facilities ChairSudip Dey, CCsdey.psa@gmail.com 
TLI Hospitality Co-ChairBeverly Lungren, ACS, ALBbeverly.lungren@dot.ny.gov 
TLI Hospitality Co-ChairPauline Lovell, CClovellpauline@gmail.com 
60 Year Anniversary Co-ChairPhyllis Steinberg, DTMphyllis.steinberg@gmail.com 
60 Year Anniversary Co-ChairMary Nishimoto, CC, ALBtmmarynishimoto@gmail.com 
Youth Leadership ChairRukaya Mohammedrukaya.r.mohammed@gmail.com 
Marketing AdvisorRaisa Serebrenik, DTMraisa.newyork@gmail.com 
Club Fitness Co-ChairManuel Saldana, ACS, ALBmanusaldana1999@gmail.com 
Club Fitness Co-ChairJulian Hernandez, DTMjulianhernandez777@gmail.com 
Club Alignment ChairJonathan Yu, DTMjonyu.tm@gmail.com