Division & Area Directors

Home/Division & Area Directors
Division & Area Directors 2017-02-08T10:53:26-05:00
Division / AreaDirectorE-mail 
Division AJohn McAloon, CC, ALBdivisionadirectordist46@gmail.com 
Area 11Sarah Luppino, CCsmdsny@gmail.com 
Area 12Kathy Blount, CC, ALBsecs38@hotmail.com 
Area 13Juan Capote, CC, CLjuan.capote@basf.com 
Area 14Carl Peterson, CC, ALBcarl_peterson@mastercard.com 
Area 15Jorge Alzate, ACS, ALBjorge.alzate101@gmail.com 
Area 16Helena Rodriguez, ACB, ALBhelenadiazrodriguez@gmail.com 
 
Division BQuinn Lemley, DTMqlemley@nyc.rr.com 
Area 21Dennis Sumlin, ACBdrsumlin@gmail.com 
Area 22Mary Cooney, ACS, CLmarycooneyconnectcoaching@gmail.com 
Area 23Vidya Rajagopalan, ACS, ALBtoastmaster.vidya@gmail.com 
Area 24Jay Sooknanan, CCjay.sooknanan@gmail.com 
Area 25Jean Safar, CC, ALBjean.safar@gmail.com 
Area 26David Mykeldavid.w.mykel@gmail.com 
 
Division CGary Wapnitsky, DTMgary.wapnitsky.tm@gmail.com 
Area 31Michele Marshall, CC, CLmarshall.michele.a@gmail.com 
Area 32Mary Johnson, ACB, CLjohnsonm@coned.com 
Area 33Jessica Lansdale, ACB, ALBlansdalejssc@aol.com 
Area 34Clarence Williams, CC, CLclarencewilltm@gmail.com 
Area 35Dale Blagrove, DTMdblagrove@gmail.com 
Area 36Roupchan Hardowar, ACB, ALBtm.hardowar@gmail.com 
 
Division DErlinda Gagan, ACB, ALBegny610@yahoo.com 
Area 41Frances Best, CTMbestfrann7@ymail.com 
Area 42Charles Fuks, CC, ALBcharles.fuks@gmail.com 
Area 43Franklin Zambrano, CC, ALBjpezambrano@hotmail.com 
Area 44Jennifer Morgan, CC, CLjmorgan31@optimum.net 
Area 45Marilyn Sampson, CCmsamps2001@yahoo.com 
Area 46Cherisa Burk, CC, ALBcherisa.burk@ny.frb.org 
 
Division ESudip Dey, ACS, ALBsdey.psa@gmail.com 
Area 51Joseph Aubourg, ACS, ALBjoseph.g.aubourg@gmail.com 
Area 52Maha Abulaban, CCmalaban2013@gmail.com 
Area 53Stela Mihneva-Chotalal, ACB, ALBstela.mihneva@nationalgrid.com 
Area 54Kim Kirkley, ACB, ALBkim@kimkirkley.com 
Area 55Preeti Adhikary, ACG, ALBadhikarypreeti@gmail.com 
Area 56Carla Channell-Ruiz, ACB, ALBcarla.ruiz@finra.org 
 
Division FArif Ansari, ACB, ALBarif10000@gmail.com 
Area 61Chandra Nandikolla, ACB, ALBcmouli9@yahoo.com 
Area 62Paul Cortellesi, ACS, ALBcortellp@mskcc.org 
Area 63Noemi Rivera-Mendeznoemi.rivera-mendez@fhlbny.com 
Area 64Rachel Avendula, ACB, CLradia6@yahoo.com 
Area 65Marcelo Braga, CCbraga.toastmaster@gmail.com 
Area 66Ruimin Pan, CCruth771@gmail.com 
 
Division GAlice Qin, ACG, ALBaliceqin2004@yahoo.com 
Area 71Omari Rose, CLomari.rose@gmail.com 
Area 72Patricia Kidwingira, ACB, ALBpkidwingira@gmail.com 
Area 73Ena Wu, ACB, ALBewu_123@yahoo.com 
Area 74Yan Wangwangyan8504@gmail.com 
Area 75Milton Ivo de Freitas, DTMmiltonivo@gmail.com 
Area 76Calvin Chu, ACS, CLcalv.chu@gmail.com 
 
Division HElizabeth Schwartz, ACB, ALBlizschwa@gmail.com 
Area 81Pauline Lovell, ACB, ALBlovellpauline@gmail.com 
Area 82Kimberly Gilgeours, CCkimberly.gilgeours@gmail.com 
Area 83Joy Robles, CCjoy.robles11@gmail.com 
Area 84Jacqueline Stevens, ACS, ALBjacqueline.stevens@broadridge.com 
Area 85Donald Romard, ACB, ALBdromard@optonline.net 
Area 86Felisha Eady, CLfpeady@yahoo.com