Club Historical Reports

Distinguished Club Program and Educational Awards Reports for Clubs

Click on DCP History for 10 year overview
Click on DCP by Month for historical month by month DCP progress
Click on Member Awards for member education and leadership award history

These reports are compiled by and courtesy of: Mike Raffety, DTM and George Marshall, DTM. Visit their websites for additional reports.
Division ADianne Marino, ACG, ALS, PM2
Area 11Anne Marie Discala, ACS, CL
8558Hudson River ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
648356IBM Westchester Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3797112Northern Westchester ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3171395Peekskill ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 12Christopher Bando, CC, CL, IP1
3638279BASF Tarrytown ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5829986Regeneron ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5762149Siemens Tarrytown SpeechineersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7176388WSP-BCM ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 13Jessica DeSouza. CC
5463Speakers With AuthorityDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9938United We Stand Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
695803Westchester Advanced ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
863Westchester ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 14Alicia Wyatt, CL
9976Cross Westchester ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
889516Legends For Life!DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
828089PepsiCo Valhalla Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 15Trinh Vo, ACB, ALS
6659162Let's Get ToastedDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7230Pepsico Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1199057Priceless SpeakersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
716600Swiss Toast ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5864849The Toast of PurchaseDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division BAntoinette Lewis, DTM
Area 21Andrea Haye, CC, CL
3337790Bronx Advanced Speakers ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1488421La Voz Latina ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2218018Monroe College ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5341900Mount Vernon ToastDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 22Julius Harrison, CC, CL
3824Co-op City Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1500422Einstein ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4080286Montefiore ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3035Toast Of The Bronx ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 23Dapo Ibrahim, DL5, CL
6773106BBVA NY ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6615Bronx Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3640336Consumer Reports ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6426850IAC Applications ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1322088MI ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6576008MIT ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 24Ogechi Egbuchulam, CC, ALB
3890961Columbia University Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8594Harlem ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2676TIC Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1168440TORCH ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 25Laura Andrews, ACG, ALB
5580612DE SquaredDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
595443Douglas Elliman /west Side ToastiesDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4776065Fordham Lincoln Center ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7049994LiveRamp Toastmasters NYCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1180341West Side TalkersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division CRichard Pastena, ACS, ALS
Area 31Dana Peterson, ACS, CL
1588600AB ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5589856g-ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6648968HBO Finance ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2608Pacers Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 32Jackie Lai, CC, CL
3332242BNP Paribas ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
965817CFA NY ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7315453French/Bilingual Toastmasters of New YorkDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7890Ringers Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3916690State Street New York ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 33Holly Pyke-Brown, CC
5418945Barclays New York ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2895Bryant Park Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1636Leadership Roundtable Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5371277The Empire EaglesDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 34Vivian Martineau ACS, ALB
602358Manhattan ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2078496Marsh McLennan Companies New YorkDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1166775Mazars USA LLPDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6588345OnDeck Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1876SEC Roughriders ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6810035Team DeutschDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2286Traffic ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 35Tiffany Welsh
1244840Deloitte Tri-State Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5616534District Leaders ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1700500Midtown's Best @ Morgan StanleyDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4677031MS Midtown ComplexDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7419138The Big Toast NYCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 36Nishant Sondhi, LD4
2884725BlackRock Speaks NYDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7264044Crowe Club MastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5488367IIBA NYC ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6547516Speak Up Swiss ReDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4315364The World's Leading ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6608722Varonis SpeakeasyDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division DOsama Tawi, ACS, ALB, EC1
Area 41Ruthwick Pathireddy, IP2
6138East Side Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
137Knickerbocker Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6606660New York StorytellersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4121Roosevelt Island ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5425506Yorkville Evening Stars - YESDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 42Iwona Gardon, IP2
1387307730 ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3618250Bloomberg New York Toastmasters - Bloomberg Employees OnlyDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3966637Gotham Speakers Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7282235Morgan Stanley FlagshipDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 43Emily Sachs, CC, CL
6038149CSCRM ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3793452JPMorgan Toastmasters NYCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4405755KPMG NYO Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6931829Wafra ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 44David Chametzky, CC, ALB, EC2
1213823MetnycDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1023495Mount Sinai ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6765848Societe Generale Toastmasters, USADCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4748139Stagecoach Speakers, NYCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 45Mitadru Dey, LD2
6394Nichibei Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4634928Persuasive ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6660424Toastmasters International Club - Elsevier NYCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
643436World Voices ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 46William Petti, ACB, ALB
6501985A+E Networks NYCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5596Global Expression ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7883Pfree Speech Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3433011Travelers NYCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division EWilliam Saliy, DTM
Area 51Camille Sweeney, ACS, CL
5821058Legg Mason Toastmasters - New York ChapterDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7641Thomson Reuters RootersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1548645Times ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5328Voices of Bank America ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 52Yi Yang, ACB, ALB
2560548EY NYC ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7450958NY WAM-OI ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7327389Synechron NY ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1766106Toast of BroadwayDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6021925Toastmasters NYC MicrosoftDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 53Ruska Borisova
7226903Amazon NYC Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5271044Fung Academy Toastmasters New YorkDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3172Greenspeakers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1888472Invesco New York City ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3507NYC Equitable Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 54Freda Liang, ACB, CL, SR1
6943827Jacobs ToastDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1721565Jade Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1254058Lexington ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4672690Midtown MastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3061Vanderbilt ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 55Philip Stathis, DL1
4565093CPG ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1526129FactMastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1393205PwC NY ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7112110TempMastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1551020Toastmasters @ MSKDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 56Linda Ingroia, ACS, CL
7202219Girl Scouts of the USADCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1436Graybar ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
451Metro New YorkDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1949New York Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division FDora Abreu, ACB, ALB, MS1
Area 61Dale Blagrove, DTM
2454938gToastDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4032631Guardian ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1267403Pride ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 62Kassim Chaudry, CC, CL, IP2
5224975PMI NYC ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3590041Toast of NYDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7236557ToastologyDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6770094WSP Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 63Ed Restifo, TC2
748895823rd Street ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1115312Flatiron ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4456281Initiative NYDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
975323Visiting Nurse Service of NY ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 64Michaela Bogdan, CC
6050543City Harvest Toast TalkersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1205208Fiesta -- Manhattan's Only Bilingual Spanish ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1296797Humorous ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1384551The New VoiceDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 65Charnette Lewis, DTM
7182370Capital One - localtoast:8080DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
741441Credit Suisse Speak UpDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7444Mad Toasters Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1012MINY ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 66Veirus Noronha, CC, CL
6133068Environmental Defense Fund Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5521Genesis Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5638509ManifestoastDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
735NYU + City Hall ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5446Talk Of The Towers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 67Bryan Thomas, CC, CL
3313240Advanced DebatersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9454Baruch ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5616485Cervantes - Manhattan's Only All Spanish ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4609New York Harbor Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3885338NYC Power SpeakersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division GJoseph Aubourg, DTM
Area 71Kevin Yang, DL1
1908609ConEdison ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3777478New York University ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6918585The CORE ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4683557Vodafone - New YorkDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 72Ingrid Wiggberg, CC
692700Advanced Expressions ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8927Federal Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6899835Intent Media ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5719318MedidatiansDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4508458Rotary Chinatown's ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 73Charmaine Thomas, CTM, CL
1342881AP Essential VoicesDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6691124SEC - NYRO ToastmasterDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4912763Speak Up, America!DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
334World Financial Center ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 74Sarat Sankula, ACS, ALB
3314787BNY Mellon ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2205317Moody's Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5453113Morningstar NYC ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5341774Speaker's Portal ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 75Iliana Rodriguez, CC
1371062Aon NY ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1833386BBH NY Talking HeadsDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6871264Brian Horton Toastmasters Club of Con EdisonDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3575727Downtown Speech RegulatorsDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5235976HR Speaks ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6928314Slalom SpeaksDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 76Jacqueline Brown, ACB, ALB
99542 Broadway ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6729846NYSSCPA ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1914665T.I.P.DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1885Wall Street Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division HPhara Policar, DTM
Area 81Alan Kishk, ACS, CL
1234Brooklyn's Best Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6558323Koppelman ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5002Omni Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2462223Unity East ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 82Randolph Thomas, ACB, ALB
5575390180 Livingston ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4545Heights Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4000Premier ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7292TransmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 83Daniel Kagan, TC5
8131Bay Ridge ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4859823JPMorgan Toastmasters BrooklynDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5633253L.A.C.E. ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1009898Long Island University-BrooklynDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 84Robert Guddahl, ATM
920677DFS Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3777199Downtown's BestDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5487S&P Effective Communicators ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7200442Springer Nature ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1916935Verbal AssassinsDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 85Claire Lo, CC, ALB
1746795Advanced Public SpeakersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1382553Club 65DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6547510DB New York ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5513604NUL ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1658771UNICEF USA ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 86Christy Tolbert, ACS, ALB
4649110AIG NYC ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6357F. R. O. G. ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4389236Pace ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5949236THE BREAD CRUMSDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division ILilly Cao, ACS, ALB
Area 91Marcia Wright, ACS, ALB
6112DDC Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1020463Hunterspoint ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6650574JetBlue Toastmasters LSCDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5749845YMCA - LICDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 92Laxmi Mamidela, IP4
870753Blue & Green ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8685Queens Best ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5927264UpstanderDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 93Adrian Simmons, ACS, ALB, IP1
2332542Flushing ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4242Toast of QueensDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 94Margaret Thomas, CC, CL, IP1
1884062Advance For ExcellenceDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
759829Talk of the Town Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4293827The Cambria Heights Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5394True Potential Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 95Eric Hui, ACS, CL
1738252CCLI ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4326Elmer A Sperry ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3061936Emerging Speakers of ElmontDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7692Manhasset\Port Washington Toastmaster ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division JDenise Collins, CC, CL, LD1
Area 01Ruggero Fratarcangeli, ACB, CL, DL1
1105Freeport-Hempstead Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
993702Powerhouse Speakers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6027380The Rock of RVC ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5850Toastmasters - The Garden City ChapterDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 02David Drebsky, ACS, ALB, IP3
3188Bethpage ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7092483Catholic Health Services of Long Island ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4630894Lightly ToastedDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3627Syosset & Plainview Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 03James Kase, DL1
9543Easy Speakers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1964Huntington ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8926L.I. Speakers Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1356476Pinnacle SpeakersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 04Billy Hofacker, ACS, ALB
8348Babylon Babblers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7235433CCCLI Good News OratorsDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3299200Cutting Edge SpeakersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 05Jim Goldfuss, ACB, CL, EC1
7497E Z Speakers Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4421334Mind MastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1442460Perfect PitchDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2413Stony Brook Speech WolvesDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 06Harry Aneziris, DTM
8069Brookhaven Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6618030Patchogue ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4539Suffolk Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4473025Toast HamptonDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards