Club Historical Reports

Distinguished Club Program and Educational Awards Reports for Clubs

Click on DCP History for 10 year overview
Click on DCP by Month for historical month by month DCP progress
Click on Member Awards for member education and leadership award history

These reports are compiled by and courtesy of: Mike Raffety, DTM and George Marshall, DTM. Visit their websites for additional reports.
Division A Jorge Alzate, DTM
Area 11 Sarah Cossette, DL2
8558 Hudson River Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
648356 IBM Westchester Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3797112 Northern Westchester Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3171395 Peekskill Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 12 Kuljit Bhalla, LD4
3638279 BASF Tarrytown Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5829986 Regeneron Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5762149 Siemens Tarrytown Speechineers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7176388 WSP-BCM Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 13 Smirti Desai, SR1
5463 Speakers With Authority DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
9938 United We Stand Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
695803 Westchester Advanced Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
863 Westchester Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 14 Karen Tschinkel, ACB, ALB
9976 Cross Westchester Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7780585 IBM Armonk Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
889516 Legends For Life! DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
828089 PepsiCo Valhalla Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 15 Jessica Ulbrich, CL
7230 Pepsico Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1199057 Priceless Speakers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
716600 Swiss Toast Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5864849 The Toast of Purchase DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division B Alicia Wyatt, ACB, ALB
Area 21 Karen Williamson, ACS, ALB
3337790 Bronx Advanced Speakers Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1488421 La Voz Latina Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2218018 Monroe College Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5341900 Mount Vernon Toast DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 22 Nicole Howerton, ACG, ALB
3824 Co-op City Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1500422 Einstein Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4080286 Montefiore Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3035 Toast Of The Bronx Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 23 Issaka Renette Bayne, PM2
6615 Bronx Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3640336 Consumer Reports Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6426850 IAC Applications Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1322088 MI Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6576008 MIT Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 24 Alisa Ryu, ACB, ALB
3890961 Columbia University Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
8594 Harlem Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2676 TIC Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1168440 TORCH Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 25 Calvin Kang, PI5
5580612 DE Squared DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
595443 Douglas Elliman /west Side Toasties DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4776065 Fordham Lincoln Center Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1180341 West Side Talkers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division C Tiffany Welsh, CC, CL
Area 31 Tina Sanchoo, EC5
1588600 AB Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5589856 g-Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2608 Pacers Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 32 Steven Williams, ACG, ALB
3332242 BNP Paribas Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1410471 Excellent Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7315453 French/Bilingual Toastmasters of New York DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7890 Ringers Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3916690 State Street New York Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 33 Shoko Goto, ACB, CL
5418945 Barclays New York Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2895 Bryant Park Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
965817 CFA NY Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1636 Leadership Roundtable Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5371277 The Empire Eagles DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 34 David Drebsky, IP5
2078496 Marsh McLennan Companies New York DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1166775 Mazars USA LLP DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1876 SEC Roughriders Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2286 Traffic Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 35 Adam Cole, CTM
1244840 Deloitte Tri-State Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1700500 Midtown's Best @ Morgan Stanley DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4677031 MS Midtown Complex DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7419138 The Big Toast NYC DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 36 Susan Baxter, EC3
2884725 BlackRock Speaks NY DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7376563 Dewan Shai DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6547516 Speak Up Swiss Re DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4315364 The World's Leading Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division D Ruthwick Pathireddy, IP2
Area 41 Noreen Okarter, PM5
6138 East Side Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
137 Knickerbocker Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6606660 New York Storytellers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4121 Roosevelt Island Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5425506 Yorkville Evening Stars - YES DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 42 Dana Morgan, LD5
1387307 730 Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3618250 Bloomberg New York Toastmasters - Bloomberg Employees Only DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3966637 Gotham Speakers Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1296797 Humorous Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 43 Matthew Heymann, CC
6038149 Capital One 299 Park Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3793452 JPMorgan Toastmasters NYC DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4405755 KPMG NYO Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7702911 TD NYC Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6931829 Wafra Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 44 Shaun Mason, DL1
1213823 Metnyc DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1023495 Mount Sinai Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6765848 Societe Generale Toastmasters, USA DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4748139 Stagecoach Speakers, NYC DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 45 Suzie Iwadare, DL5
3313240 Advanced Debaters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6394 Nichibei Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4634928 Persuasive Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6660424 Toastmasters International Club - Elsevier NYC DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
643436 World Voices Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 46 Sally Zeng, TC4
6501985 A+E Networks NYC DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5596 Global Expression Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7883 Pfree Speech Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7560123 Speaking Easy DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3433011 Travelers NYC DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
 
Division E Philip Kendis, DTM
Area 51 Federico Sanna, ACB, CL
7580325 Acuris New York Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5821058 Legg Mason Toastmasters - New York Chapter DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1548645 Times Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5328 Voices of Bank America Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 52 Lois Lynn, DTM
7766593 Chubb NYC Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
2560548 EY NYC Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7450958 NY WAM-OI Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7327389 Synechron NY Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
6021925 Toastmasters NYC Microsoft DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 53 Tamanna Mohapatra, ACG, ALB
7226903 Amazon NYC Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
5271044 Fung Academy Toastmasters New York DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3172 Greenspeakers Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3507 NYC Equitable Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 54 Xie Ren, ACB, ALB
6943827 Jacobs Toast DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1721565 Jade Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1254058 Lexington Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
4672690 Midtown Masters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
3061 Vanderbilt Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 55 Jorge Berrios, EC3
4565093 CPG Toastmasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
735 Extraordinary Talkers DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1526129 FactMasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1551020 Toastmasters @ MSK DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
Area 56 Matilda Weekes, CC
7202219 Girl Scouts of the USA DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1436 Graybar Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
451 Metro New York DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
1949 New York Toastmasters Club DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards
7112110 TempMasters DCP History DCP by Month Member Awards